Aleksandar Škorić 1, BiH / CanadaAleksandar Škorić 2, BiH / CanadaAmila Handžić 1, BiHAmila Handžić 2, BiHAna Petrović, SerbiaBabushke, CroatiaBorko Nerić, SerbiaBranislav Milošević 1, SerbiaBranislav Milošević 2, SerbiaBratislav Milenković, SerbiaDavor Golubović, MontenegroDavor Krvavac, BiH / GBDjordje Jovanović, Serbia / BiHErtan Toy, TurkeyGoetz Gremlich, GermanyGoran Lizdek, BiHHaris Jusović, BiHIda Melank, AustraliaIsak Berbić, BiH / USAIvan Doroghy & Matea Brkić, CroatiaIvan Mišić 2, SerbiaIvan Mišić 1, SerbiaJana Nenadić, Serbia / FinlandJelena Atanasovski, SerbiaJovana Ilić, SerbiaJure Legac, SloveniaMarko Hrastovec, CroatiaMartin Petrič, SloveniaMatea Bronić, CroatiaMerisa Bašić 2, BiHMerisa Bašić 1, BiHMihailo Kalabić, SerbiaMiloš Kovačević, SerbiaNebojša Cvetković, SerbiaNenad Cizl, SloveniaSandra Đurović, MontenegroSanja Planinić, BiHSead Šabanović, BiHSnežana Pupović, MontenegroUna Kreso, BiH / NitherlandeZlatan Karadža, BiH

 


Invitees / Pozvani

Regional Invitees:
Regionalni pozvani:

1.    Adela Zejnilović, Montenegro    
2.    Aleksandar Gajić, BiH/ Czech Republic    
3.    Aleksandra Nina Knežević, BiH    
4.    Amna Mahić-Bajrović, BiH
5.    Amra Zulfikarpašić, BiH        
6.    Ana Matić, Montenegro         
7.    Asim Đelilović, BiH        
8.    Atila Kapitanj, Serbia        
9.    Aysegul Izer, Turkey    
10.    Bojan Hadžihalilović, BiH
11.    Borut Vild, Slovenia/Serbia
12.    Boštjan Pavletič, Slovenia
13.    Branko Modraković, BiH/USA      
14.    Bruketa&Žinić, Croatia    
15.    Dalida Karić Hadžiahmetović, BiH
16.    Davor Marković, Austria
17.    Davor Papić, BiH/Netherlands    
18.    Dejan Slavuljica, BiH            
19.    Đurica Barbarić, BiH/Canada    
20.    Dobrosav Bob Živković, Serbia        
21.    Dogan Arslan, Turkey    
22.    Eduard Čehovin, Slovenia
23.    Ismet Berbić, BiH/USA    
24.    Ivan Doroghy, Croatia    
25.    Izvorka Jurić, Croatia    
26.    Laze Tripkov, Macedonia
27.    Marina Crnogorac Dimitrijević, Serbia    
28.    Marko Prokić, Serbia    
29.    Milena Vučković, Serbia
30.    Miodrag Štrika Spasojević, BiH    
31.    Mila Melank, BiH/Serbia    
32.    Miroljub Matović, Srbija    
33.    Nikola Đurek, Croatia    
34.    Nikola Latković, Montenegro     
35.    Radovan Jenko, Slovenia    
36.    Ranko Novak, Slovenia    
37.    Saša Đorđević, Serbia/BiH    
38.    Slađana Bajić-Bogdanović, Montenegro    
39.    Slavimir Stojanović Futro, Serbia    
40.    Suzana Pajović, Montenegro    
41.    Sandro Drinovac, BiH    
42.    Vanja Vikalo, Montenegro    
43.    Vladan Srdić, Serbia/Slovenia       
44.    Amer Mržljak, BiH
45.    Katerina Nikolovska, Macedonia

Emerging / Perspektivni

Regional emerging:
Regionalni perspektivni

1.    Snežana Pupović, Montenegro
2.    x
3.    Aleksandar Škorić, BiH / Canada
4.    Merisa Bašić, BiH
5.    Goran Lizdek, BiH
6.    Sandra Đurović, Montenegro
7.    Haris Jusović, BiH
8.    Jovana Ilić, Serbia
9.    x
10.    Amila Handžić, BiH
11.    Bratislav Milenković, Serbia
12.    Jure Legac, Slovenia
13.    x
14.    Babushke, Croatia
15.    Sanja Planinić, BiH
16.    Goetz Gramlich, Germany
17.    Una Kreso, BiH/Netherlands
18.    Sead Šabanović, BiH            
19.    Davor Krvavac BiH/Great Britain
20.    Ana Petrović, Serbia
21.    Ertan Toy, Turkey
22.    Martin Petrič, Slovenia
23.    Isak Berbic, BiH/USA
24.    Matea Brkić, Croatia
25.    Matea Bronić, Croatia
26.    x
27.    Jana Nenadić, Serbia/Finland
28.    Jelena Atanasovski, Serbia
29.    Miloš Kovačević Serbia
30.    Zlatan Karadža, BiH
31.    Ida Melank Serbia/Australia
32.    Ivan  Mišić, Srbija
33.    Marko Hrastovec, Croatia
34.    Davor Golubović, Montenegro
35.    Nenad Cizl, Slovenia
36.    x
37.    Nebojša Cvetković, Serbia
38.    x
39.    Borko Nerić, Serbia
40.    x
41.    Đorđe Jovanović, Serbia/BiH
42.    Mihailo Kalabić, Serbia
43.    Branislav Milošević, Serbia
44.    x